Authors

A

Aaron Bell
Aaron D. Chand
Adam Jagosz
Adam Katyi
Adam Twardoch
Adi Floyde
Adrian Frutiger
Akira Kobayashi
Alberto Romanos
Alejo Bergmann
Aleksandr Andreev
Aleksandr Moskovskiy
Alessia Mazzarella
Alexander Nedelev
Aleksandar Nikov
Alex Slobzheninov
Alexander Lubovenko
Alexander Pravdin
Alexander Sapozhnikov
Alexander Tarbeev
Alexandra Korolkova
Alexei Vanyashin
Aliaksei Koval
Alexey Malkov
Andrea Tartarelli
Andreas Eigendorf
Andreas Nolda
Andrew Kensler
Andrij Shevchenko
Andriy Dykun
Andriy Konstantynov
Andy Lethbridge
Angelina Sánchez
Ani Dimitrova
Ani Petrova
Ania Wieluńska
Anton Chernogorov
Apostolos Syropoulos
Apostrophic Labs
Archil Imnadze
Asen Tiberiy Baramov

B

bBox Type
Belleve Invis
Ben Jones
Benjamin Critton
Berthold Wolpe
Berton Hasebe
Boris Garic
Borys Kosmynka
Botio Nikoltchev

C

Carrois Type Design
Charles Borges de Oliveira
Charles Casimiro
Charles Gibbons
Chris Simpkins
Christian Schwartz
Christian Thalmann
Chuck Masterson
Cosimo Lorenzo Pancini
Cristian Tournier
Cyril Mikhailov

D

Dalton Maag
Daniel Johnson
Dastan Miraj
Dave Crossland
Dave Rowland
David Březina
David Jonathan Ross
Denis Ignatov
Denis A Serikov
Denis Masharov
Denis Serebryakov
Denis Sherbak
Dmitriy A. Horoshkin
Dmitriy Chirkov
Dmitry Barsukov
Dmitry Goloub
Dmitry Rastvortsev
Donald Knuth

E

Eben Sorkin
Eduardo Manso
Eduardo Tunni
Eimantas Paškonis
Elena Kowalski
Emil Bertell
Emily Spadoni
Emmanuel Besse
Eugene Tantsurin
Evgeniy Agasyanc
Evgeniy Bezdenezhnykh
Evita Vilaka

F

Fernando Mello
Francesco Canovaro
Frank Grießhammer
Fredrick R. Brennan

G

Galin Kastelov
Gatis Vilaks
Gennady Fridman
George Douros [ UFAS ]
George Triantafyllakos
Gerard Unger
Gluk Fonts [Grzegorz Luk]
Grigorij Gushchin

H

HermesSOFT
Hubert Jocham
Hugues Gentile

I

Igor Kosinsky
Igor Kuznetsov
Igor Petrovic
Igor Stepanchenko
Ilya Ruderman
Ilya Zakharov
Ira Shagaeva
Irene Vlachou
Irina Smirnova
Isabella Chaeva
Iste Fonts [ Yuri Zabavchik ]
Ivan Apostolski
Ivan Gladkikh
Ivan Petrov
Ivaylo Hristov

J

Jacklina Jekova
Jakob Runge
Jan Fromm
Jan Tschichold
Jānis Kalaus
Jason Castle
Jason Smith
Jean-Baptiste Levée
Jens Kutilek
João Cracel
John Hudson
Jonathan Hill
Jonathan Perez
Jonathan Pierini
Jose Scaglione
Jordan Jelev
Jos Buivenga
Juan Pablo del Peral
Julia Martinez Diana
Julia Sysmäläinen
Julieta Ulanovsky

K

Kai Bernau
Kaja Słojewska
Katsia Jazwinska
Kemie Guaida
Kevin Burke
Khaled Hosny
Kiril Zlatkov
Konstantin Lukjanov
Kostas Bartsokas
Krista Radoeva
Kristyan Sarkis
Ksenia Belobrova

L

Lasko Dzurovski
Laura Caldentey
Laura Meseguer
Lazar Dimitrijević
Letter Collective
Lisa Fischbach
Liza Rasskazova
Luc(as) de Groot
Łukasz Dziedzic

M

Maciej Włoczewski
Made Type
Måns Grebäck
Manvel Shmavonyan
Marcelo Magalhaes
Margarita Dyakovich
Maria Doreuli
Maria Selezeneva
Mariano Diez
Mariela Monsalve
Mariya Domnikova
Mariya V. Pigoulevskaya
Mark Simonson
Mark Williamson
Martin He
Mateo Broillet
Mateusz Machalski
Matthias Tellen
Michael Angeles
Michael Chereda
Michael Sharpe
Michael Want
Michał Jarociński
Mike Abbink
Mikhail Medvedev
Miles Newlyn
Milka Peikova
Milos Mitrovic
MIR
Mirela Belova
Misha Panfilov
Mr. Typeman

N

Natalia Chuvatin
Natalia Vasilyeva
NaumType
Nenad Hančić
Niccolò Agnoletti
Nicholas Garner
Nick Shinn
Nicolien van der Keur
Nikola Djurek
Nikola Kovanovic
Nikolay Petrousenko
Nils Thomsen
Noël Leu

O

Oleg Karpinsky
Oleh Lishchuk
Olexa Volochay
Olga Pankova
Olga Umpeleva
Omana Katzarska
Owen Earl

P

Pablo Impallari
Panos Haratzopoulos
Paul Barnes
Paul D. Hunt
Paul James MIller
Paul van der Laan
Pavel Bruev
Pavel Emelyanov
Pavels Lavrinovics
Pedro Arilla
Pete Klassen
Peter Biľak
Peter Bushuev
Peter Olexa
Peter Wiegel
Phil Garnham
Pieter van Rosmalen
Plamen Motev
Polina Loseva
Przemek Hoffer

R

Radomir Tinkov
Ralph Cleminson
Raph Levien
Rasmus Andersson
Ray Larabie
Reto Moser
Riccardo Olocco
Robert E. Leuschke
Robert Jablonski
Robert Slimbach
Roland Hüse
Roman Pavliuk
Ross Milne
Rumyana Sokolova
Rune Bjørnerås
Ryoichi Tsunekawa

S

Sacha Rein
Sam Radian
Sasha Chebotarev
Sebastian Kempgen
Séamas Ó Brógáin
Sergei Godovalov
Sergey Steblina
Sergiy Tkachenko
Skyhaven
Slava Antipov
Sláva Jevčinová
Sol Matas
Stan Partalev
Stanislav Chiganov
Stefan Peev
Stefan Stoychev
Steve Matteson
Stuart De Rozario
Suleyman Yazki
Susana Carvalho
Svet Simov
Svetlin Balezdrov
Swiss Typefaces [ Ian Party ]

T

Teo Tuominen
The Entente
Thomas Gillett
Thomas Käding
Tikhon Reztcov
TimXez
Titus Nemeth
Tobias Frere-Jones
Todor Georgiev
Tom Grace
Toshi Omagari
Tristan Grimmer

V

Vaibhav Singh
Vasil Stanev
Vasily Biryukov
Vassil Kateliev
Vedran Eraković
Veneta Rangelova
Ventsislav Dzhokov
Vera Evstafieva
Verneri Kontto
Veronika Burian
Vernon Adams
Veronika Slavova
Vincent Chan
Vicente Lamónaca
Vitaly Kuzmin
Vitória Neves
Vlad Viperov
Vladimir Yefimov
Vova Egoshin

W

William Veder

Y

Yoann Minet
Yulia Chernova
Yury Ostromentsky

Z

Zetafonts
 

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.